Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2021

Legends

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Galen ClarkHendersonville, TN689661-
260Dylan FaulknerGoodlettsville, TN189961744
322Taylor CorumHazel Green, AL488527134
436Paul JonesJackson, TN377513148
588Boston OliverMurfreesboro, TN3777501160
676Phil JonesJackson, TN67438223
756Chris JonesJackson, TN166381280
829Hunter WrightGladeville, TN4444300361
975Scott HendersonLewisburg, TN1334275386
1010Chad BarkerBrentwood, TN134255406
1151Richard Laning JrLebanon, TN23184477
1281Justen DubayOld Hickory, TN222134527
1328Adam RobersonPikesville, TN122131530
14No Reg 70Greenbrier, TN122131530
1500Tim GreshamCollierville, TN22123538
16No Registration 21Greenbrier, TN111175586
1779No Name No Name11170591
1807Travis OliverBowling Green, KY11168593
1920Justin MaxwellSpring Hill, TN11167594
2017Oliver CordellNashville, TN11167594
219Michael CraftonFranklin, TN11166595
22No Registration 89Greenbrier, TN11166595
23Jeremy HaynesCulleoka, TN11166595
242Jeremy HaynesGully, MN1165596
2528Dwayne WrightLebanon, TN1164597
2666Robby TaylorWatertown, TN1164597
2711Greg GreshamWaverly, TN63598
2834Donnie MilburnNashville, TN1162599
29No Reg 12Greenbrier, TN1162599
3002Devyn MarcumBloomfield, KY1161600
31Jake BrooksWhite Bluff, TN1161600
3224No Reg 24Greenbrier, TN60601
3335NONE NONEGreenbrier, TN159602

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 8 Late Model
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 4 Oval Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pro 8 Late Modelas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Late Model Sportsmanas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Baby Grandas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Road Warriorsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator