Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Sportsman

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Tre AshworthWhitehouse, TN61313131006-
215John VibbertBethpage, TN310131396640
364Charles TurnerMcminnville, TN8121292185
415Kevin TudersGoodlettsville, TN191111814192
522William HallLyles, TN81111726280
67James Choate JrPortland, TN377519487
712DJusten DubayOld Hickory, TN444344662
800Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN244323683
99Troy HerodeUtica, KY155321685
1036Randall PayneHardinsburg, KY134312694
1148James Gentry JrPleasant View, TN122195811
128PMichael PannellNashville, TN2222150856
1305Jeff BeltNashville, TN1111150856
1404Joey WilliamsNashville, TN22125881
1510Willard NelsonGallatin, TN11122884
1645Dean FaulkCross Plains, TN11170936
176Travis RymanMadison, TN66940
1880Jay Jay WilliamsSpringfield, TN1164942
198NShawn NiedertHendersonville, TN1164942
209Mason HerodeUtica, KY1162944
2176Joshua PierceHendersonville, TN1162944
225CBobby Joe RippeySpringfield, TN160946

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pure Stock
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022SOHC Road Warriors
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Sportsmanas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pure Stockas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    DOHC Road Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
    Full Points

    Text Updates



    AR Bodies
    BE Ironworks
    Birdsong Automotive
    Boo Edwards
    BoozeItLoseIt
    Centurian Exteriors
    CircleJRanch
    Edwards Roofing
    Mr Satellite
    Plummer Chiro
    Pull A Part
    QuarterHorse
    RedsUndercuts
    Robertson County
    Springfiled Plumbing
    The Batters Box
    Waste Connection
    White House Realator
    Rock Auto - The Rim