Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2021

Ridge Runners

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Josh HarrellBELL BUCKLE, TN6101011786-
203Mark ApplebyNashville, TN7710639147
311Jason JarvisNashville, TN778537249
479Ebbie BradshawUnionville, TN177447339
583Ramon Gonzales IIIColumbia, TN1666419367
677David Sircy SrWhite House, TN366390396
7423Marc DeistClarksville, TN256374412
83Jay Jay Williams1444339447
9A1Paul Cummings SrAshland City, TN345324462
1092Larry OgleMadison, TN55321465
1199Hugh WilliamsonLebanon, TN145314472
1290Isaac PenningtonWhite House, TN124251535
1375Kailex DallasPortland, TN24247539
1496Mitch WaynickLebanon, TN33243543
159Matt HamletNashville, TN3333225561
165Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN222183603
1722Chris MontgomeryGoodlettsville, TN13176610
1888David Ray BatesMadison, TN22175611
1965Ronnie CunninghamMurfreesboro, TN2172614
2000Michael BaxterBowling Green, KY122129657
216Christopher HillPortland, TN22128658
227GDustin GoodwinGreenbrier, TN22125661
2373Rusty NewmanWhite House, TN12124662
24NO REG 94Greenbrier, TN11124662
2595Daniel HarperPortland, TN112120666
2613Evan GrayGreenbrier, TN12116670
277XJustin DoneyNashville, TN111115671
2895No Reg 95Greenbrier, TN11170716
29J6John LokeyBELL BUCKLE, TN11168718
30No Reg 98Greenbrier, TN1165721
3173Justin DickensGreenbrier, TN1161725
32420Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY1161725
3325Cody PhelpsBowling Green, KY160726
3407Scott ConnerMadison, TN158728
3573NO Reg 73XGreenbrier, TN157729
3619No Reg 19Greenbriere, TN156730
37No Reg 43Greenbrier, TN154732
38Charlie BrileyGreenbrier, TN150736
3946Cody RecterCrossville, TN46740
40Justin BrileyGallatin, TN10786

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 8 Late Model
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 4 Oval Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pro 8 Late Modelas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Late Model Sportsmanas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Baby Grandas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Road Warriorsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator