Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

SOHC Road Warriors

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN112020201524-
253Michael TeftellerNashville, TN11415151161363
38JD GoffLascassas, TN391010767757
491DJ SouthCross Plains, TN18910687837
527Jacob BurkeBurns, TN788604920
691Mark ApplebyNashville, TN4777579945
705Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN3777565959
806Mark ChastainCottontown, TN6664691055
939Steven SpicerCross Plains, TN14554091115
1079Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN6664041120
1118Michael ForsytheNashville, TN13342851239
1209Dakota CarneyGreenbrier, TN3332661258
1382Cameron ChoateMadison, TN3332661258
147Justin DoneyNashville, TN2332021322
1510Jerry WebbAshland City, TN2331991325
1611Charles HannerOrlinda, TN1331961328
1769Jason Wilkerson Jr.Lavergne, TN1221941330
1895Austin JacobsNashville, TN2221361388
1904Aaron PorterNashville, TN1111351389
2001Jordyn GoodwinGreenbrier, TN221301394
2194Hunter PenningtonGreenbrier, TN1271397
228Mark GoffLascassas, TN1111751449
2313Evan GrayGreenbrier, TN701454
2402Chase AllenPleasant View, TN111681456
2598Maddy GoodwinGreenbrier, TN111661458
2628Dylan DaileyFayetteville, TN661458
2780Joey WilliamsNashville, TN11651459
285Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN11631461
2900Rick McFerrinWoodbury, TN11621462
3037Joseph French01524
3165Jamie HarrisWater Town, TN01524

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pure Stock
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022SOHC Road Warriors
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Sportsmanas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pure Stockas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    DOHC Road Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
    Full Points

    Text Updates



    AR Bodies
    BE Ironworks
    Birdsong Automotive
    Boo Edwards
    BoozeItLoseIt
    Centurian Exteriors
    CircleJRanch
    Edwards Roofing
    Mr Satellite
    Plummer Chiro
    Pull A Part
    QuarterHorse
    RedsUndercuts
    Robertson County
    Springfiled Plumbing
    The Batters Box
    Waste Connection
    White House Realator
    Rock Auto - The Rim