Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

SOHC Road Warriors

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN102020201449-
28JD GoffLascassas, TN391010767682
353Michael TeftellerNashville, TN191010749700
491DJ SouthCross Plains, TN191010687762
505Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN4888565884
606Mark ChastainCottontown, TN777469980
739Steven SpicerCross Plains, TN14554091040
809Dakota CarneyGreenbrier, TN4442661183
97Justin DoneyNashville, TN2332021247
1079Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN3332001249
1111Charles HannerOrlinda, TN1331961253
1269Jason Wilkerson Jr.Lavergne, TN2331941255
1391Mark ApplebyNashville, TN2221371312
1427Jacob BurkeBurns, TN2221361313
1504Aaron PorterNashville, TN1111351314
1682Cameron ChoateMadison, TN2221341315
1701Jordyn GoodwinGreenbrier, TN221301319
1894Hunter PenningtonGreenbrier, TN1271322
19Mark GoffLascassas, TN1111751374
2013Evan GrayGreenbrier, TN701379
2102Chase AllenPleasant View, TN111681381
2298Maddy GoodwinGreenbrier, TN111661383
2395Austin JacobsNashville, TN111661383
2428Dylan DaileyFayetteville, TN1661383
2580Joey WilliamsNashville, TN11651384
265Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN11631386
2700Rick McFerrinWoodbury, TN11621387
2865Jamie HarrisWater Town, TN01449

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results

<<>>
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
DOHC Road Runnersas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim