Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2021

Baby Grand

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Jessie BinkleyHendersonville, TN2888495-
224Justin ShanesPortland, TN257748312
314Tim VinsantGreenbrier, TN57746332
437Tony NicholsFairview, TN46639897
52Danny Trent4666365130
63Randy RoperNashville, TN355328167
715Joe McCloudGoodspring, TN344199296
832Kent BaledgeAlexandria, IN333138357
950Mark ColeSpringfield, TN133132363
105No Reg 5Greenbrier, TN11128367
114Don NapierGreenwood, IN2263432
124Jake TrentonConcord, NC1110495

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 8 Late Model
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 4 Oval Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pro 8 Late Modelas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Late Model Sportsmanas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Baby Grandas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Road Warriorsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator