Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2021

Pure Stock

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Tony ChambersNashville, TN1517171139-
28Michael ForsytheNashville, TN41213905234
312Derrick HarringtonNashville, TN5111314847292
47James Choate JrPortland, TN1599725414
527Thomas MeadowsGoodlettsville, TN381010691448
691Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN45910618521
79Michael MeadowsGoodlettesville, TN477465674
844John BradleyLebanon, TN355336803
906David LassiterGreenbrier, TN1145326813
1020Jeremy OdleNashville, TN244321818
1113Charles Goddard SrNashville, TN234272867
1214John VibbertBethpage, TN344268871
134Bobby Joe RippeySpringfield, TN455266873
1422No Reg 22Greenbrier, TN144257882
1508Paul Ramsey JrBethpage, TN1221321007
1605Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN111291010
1715Joseph WestPegram, TN1121281011
1826Donold Webb JrGreenbrier, TN111241015
1925Tommy BrewerGreenbrier, TN1121231016
2026NO Reg 26Greenbrier, TN1111751064
2133XDavid Sircy SrWhite House, TN1111751064
2221Terry JacksonChapmansboro, TN1111751064
2314Bubba TurnerNashville, TN111701069
2452Clint IveyNashville, TN111701069
2592Michael HuntSmyrna, TN111701069
2648James Gentry JrPleasant View, TN111701069
2715No Reg 15Greenbrier, TN111681071
280Scotty RussellPortland, TN111681071
2911XTink JacksonJoelton, TN111671072
304Joey WilliamsNashville, TN111661073
3195No Reg 95Greenbrier, TN11641075
3205Charles Caldwell11641075
3377Shane WalesNashville, TN11631076
3462Travis SmithGoodlettsville, TN11631076
3527James WebbGreenbrier, TN11621077
36Dustin GoodwinGreenbrier, TN11611078
3714TNo Reg 14TGreenbrier, TN1591080
38JEREMY LAMBERTGreenbrier, TN591080

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 8 Late Model
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pro 4 Oval Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/11/2021Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/4/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Baby Grand
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/14/2021Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pro 8 Late Modelas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Late Model Sportsmanas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Baby Grandas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Road Warriorsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runnersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator