Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Big Dawgs

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Cameron ChoateMadison, TN112024241901-
295Austin JacobsNashville, TN2152525180299
390Hunter PenningtonGreenbrier, TN11620201481420
404Joey WilliamsNashville, TN61214161248653
540Brandon LaddAntioch, TN11114141021880
615Logan MeyerGallatin, TN1121313954947
77Justin DoneyNashville, TN510108371064
894Isaac PenningtonLebanon, TN15897271174
947Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN4885961305
1018Michael ForsytheGoodlettsville, TN1565661335
1111Charles HannerOrlinda, TN674981403
120David Sircy JRHermitage, TN16774761425
1306Mark ChastainCottontown, TN1774431458
1420John BrooksPortland, TN1663841517
1555Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN2443241577
16420Kenneth WilliamsGreenbrier, TN2443191582
1759Brandon MillerNashville, TN2443181583
1853Michael TeftellerNashville, TN233141587
195Timothy ShannonGreenbrier, TN143021599
2025Scott ConnerMadison, TN1332591642
2189David Ray BatesMadison, TN1342551646
2204JJay Jay Williams12221411760
2312Randy BennettHermitage, TN1221301771
2477Chris ZentzNashville, TN221261775
253James TownsSpringfield, TN221261775
2639Steven SpicerCross Plains, TN111261775
27469Derrick BissingerNashville, TN121191782
285Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN111701831
2968Angel MayMadison, TN111671834
3037Joseph French111671834
3105Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN11651836
323Mark ApplebyNashville, TN651836
3300Rick McFerrinWoodbury, TN11631838
3469Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN11631838
3502Chase AllenPleasant View, TN621839
360Ronnie KoonceRidgetop, TN11611840
3709Dakota CarneyGreenbrier, TN601841
3833Michael ParrishBethpage, TN1591842
3965Jamie HarrisWater Town, TN591842

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim