Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

DOHC Road Runners

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Austin JacobsNashville, TN2566418-
282Cameron ChoateMadison, TN34554162
340Brandon LaddAntioch, TN5664108
420John BrooksPortland, TN15532197
590Hunter PenningtonGreenbrier, TN444265153
618Michael ForsytheNashville, TN33253165
794Isaac PenningtonLebanon, TN233198220
847Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN133196222
953Michael TeftellerNashville, TN22189229
107141Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY22186232
110David Sircy JRHermitage, TN1222143275
1215Logan MeyerGallatin, TN222135283
1355Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN122132286
1412Randy BennettHermitage, TN122130288
1504Joey WilliamsNashville, TN112128290
1665Justin DoneyNashville, TN122296
1768Angel MayMadison, TN11167351
1889David Ray BatesMadison, TN1164354
1900Rick McFerrinWoodbury, TN1163355
2069Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN1163355
2102Chase AllenPleasant View, TN62356
2209Dakota CarneyGreenbrier, TN60358
235Timothy ShannonGreenbrier, TN59359
2465Jamie HarrisWater Town, TN59359

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Pure Stock
      Full Results
      Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022SOHC Road Warriors
      Full Results
      Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022DOHC Road Runners
        Full Results
        Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Limited Late Model
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Legends
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Sportsman
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Pure Stock
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022SOHC Road Warriors
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022DOHC Road Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Bandeleros
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Young Lions Legends
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Pure Stock
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022SOHC Road Warriors
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022DOHC Road Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Limited Late Model
          Full Results

          <<>>
          Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
          Full Points
          Sportsmanas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Pure Stockas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 5/7/2022
          Full Points
          SOHC Road Warriorsas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          DOHC Road Runnersas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Limited Late Modelas of 5/7/2022
          Full Points
          Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
          Full Points

          Text Updates



          AR Bodies
          BE Ironworks
          Birdsong Automotive
          Boo Edwards
          BoozeItLoseIt
          Centurian Exteriors
          CircleJRanch
          Edwards Roofing
          Mr Satellite
          Plummer Chiro
          Pull A Part
          QuarterHorse
          RedsUndercuts
          Robertson County
          Springfiled Plumbing
          The Batters Box
          Waste Connection
          White House Realator
          Rock Auto - The Rim