Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2024

LS Pro Stock

As of 7/13/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Wayne WhiteBrentwood, TN2222150-
206Michael ForsytheGoodlettsville, TN2221473
343Tony ChambersNashville, TN2221464
45Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN2221446
599Walton GarrisonCottontown, TN1117278
691Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN1117179

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
LS Pro Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim