Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2024

Big Dawgs

As of 5/18/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN1333222-
2469Derrick BissingerNashville, TN3332166
347Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN122214973
411Brandon HannerOrlinda, TN22214775
595Austin JacobsNashville, TN112314478
606Mark ChastainCottontown, TN12214280
711XChase HolmesGreenbrier, TN12214280
800Matt DunnGreenbrier, TN11171151
920Timothy ShannonGreenbrier, TN1169153

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim