Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2024

Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Chuck AdcockGreenbrier, TN2222150-
222Bobby WixWESTMORELAND, TN2221446
345Craig BusickMurfreesboro, TN1111428
415Logan MyersGallitan, TN1221419
538Terry LoweChristina, TN12214010
632Jeffery CherryWESTMORELAND, TN11114010
78Rylee GoffLascassas, TN1113812
846Craig Busick JrMurfereesboro, TN1113713
916JD GoffLascassas, TN13515
1029Wesley HendleyGoodlettsville, TN1127476
1188Van FitzgereldNashville, TN1117377
1244JORDAN BESTDICKSON SPRINGS, TN116981
1330HJames HarperHendersonville, TN6783

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
LS Pro Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim