Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2024

Scrappers

As of 6/29/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Bobby JacksonOrlinda, TN1333222-
220Billy BainMurfereesboro, TN12332175
317KLucas BunchWhite House, TN23321111
415Logan JacksonOrlinda, TN22214874
523Nolan StoutSpringfield, TN122214775
618Josh StoutWhite Bluff, TN22214379
7711Eddie LewisGoodlettville, TN11173149
887Kenneth MillerHermitage, TN11172150
91David RussellPortland, TN1170152
100Everett Turner 3rdBurns, TN1170152
1118Clevenland JacksonOrlinda, TN68154
1272Dakota Bashamscottsville, KS68154

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
LS Pro Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim