Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2024

Bandeleros

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1007James FaulknerChristiana, TN222222-
24Jordan BauerMurfreesboro, TN2222166
325Kaden BinkleyCross Plains, TN1222157
412Mya EatherlyFairview, TN12221111
59TJ MoonTaylorsville, NC111114973
690Jacob BradleyRockwell, NC11114577
71Isaac BrownNashville, TN1113983
899Matthew Leslie-KubatNashville, TN1113686
926Axel HouseNashville, TN1113488
105Steven ScalzoLos, NV1113290
1155Landon ThrasherMurfereesboro, TN111175147
1288Blake MilburnNashville, TN11171151

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim7/13/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/29/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/22/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/29/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
LS Pro Stockas of 7/13/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim