Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

Sportsman

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Kevin TudersGoodlettsville, TN2121414879-
215VJohn VibbertBethpage, TN412131479980
307Michael CarterPortland, TN71111706173
410Tad PhillipsWESTMORELAND, TN191010650229
521Randall PayneHardinsburg, KY589558321
608Shawn NiedertHendersonville, TN3779518361
75Bryson RussellPortland, TN256348531
87James Choate JrPortland, TN347334545
98PMichael PannellPortland, TN3444224655
1067Jeff BeltNashville, TN23203676
11357Tyler HaganOwensboro, KY122139740
1231Cory PresleyWESTMORELAND, TN122139740
1345Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN22139740
1421Troy HerodeUtica, KY33137742
1548James Gentry JrPleasant View, TN112135744
1664Charles TurnerMcminnville, TN11130749
177CCharles ThrogmortonNashville, TN111175804
185Bryan WestbrooksLaceys Spring, AL11173806
194Michael NeidertClarksville, TN11172807
202Larry CunninghamOld Hickory, TN11171808
2112DJusten DubayOld Hickory, TN12269810
2297BRYSON MAHANHuntsville, AL1168811
2391Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN1168811
2424William PhelpsRockfield, KY1167812
2541Ricky GoinsNashville, TN1166813
2655James EstesWESTMORELAND, TN1166813
2715WJoseph WestPegram, TN165814
285WByron WestbrooksUnion Grove, AL164815
2945Dean FaulkCross Plains, TN62817

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim