Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Pest Doctor Ridge Runners

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Matt HamletNashville, TN8999670-
268Aiden PotterNashville, TN1678549121
325Scott ConnerMadison, TN277459211
441Josh HarrellBELL BUCKLE, TN666409261
55Kasey WilliamsNashville, TN566405265
64Joshua StephensMurfereesboro, TN455331339
70David SircyHermitage, TN255323347
8A1Paul Cummings SrAshland City, TN344266404
975Kailex DallasPortland, TN244260410
103Mark ApplebyNashville, TN134251419
1115MLogan MeyerGallatin, TN133196474
1206Mark ChastainCottontown, TN122193477
13423Marc DeistClarksville, TN11125545
1465Jamie HarrisWater Town, TN11166604
1599Sean FredrickGreenbrier, TN11166604
1694Michael ForsytheNashville, TN11166604
1780Joey WilliamsNashville, TN1165605
187XJustin DoneyNashville, TN1164606
1953Cameron ChoateMadison, TN1164606
2099XDonald AyersPortland, TN1164606
2195XAustin JacobsNashville, TN1162608
2259Brandon MillerNashville, TN1162608
2391DJ SouthCross Plains, TN0670

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results

<<>>
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
DOHC Road Runnersas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim