Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Springfield Plumbing Late Models

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Walton GarrisonCottontown, TN111212884-
28Mark DayClarksville, TN5991078896
35Bobby TerryNashville, TN391011697187
415Jake ScoginNashville, TN1688539345
515Kevin TudersGoodlettsville, TN377454430
666Laci MintonBeaver dam, KY267444440
776Joshua PierceHendersonville, TN244392492
898Mike BarrettMurfreesboro, TN144260624
991Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN134246638
101Tim GayGreenbrier, TN2333217667
110Ricky SanfordGreenbrier, TN133198686
1221JJesse JonesEagleville, TN122196688
1303James ShawLavergne, TN133194690
1451Todd DuncanChapmansboro, TN112184700
1502Devyn MarcumBloomfield, KY122131753
1608Josh HoodAshland City, TN122130754
1721KKevin LaMastusBowling Green, KY22128756
1866Robby TaylorWatertown, TN112127757
197Jackson McLerranPortland, TN112127757
2028Johnny CoxGoodlettsville, TN112122762
2105Boston Oliver112119765
228Michael PannellNashville, TN111175809
233Josh HoodLavergne, TN11168816
2414Davey CobleMadison, TN11168816
2519Larry ArdryHuntsville, AL1164820
2653Kyle IveyNashville, TN1163821
2738Galen ClarkHendersonville, TN159825

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pure Stock
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022SOHC Road Warriors
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Sportsmanas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pure Stockas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    DOHC Road Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
    Full Points

    Text Updates



    AR Bodies
    BE Ironworks
    Birdsong Automotive
    Boo Edwards
    BoozeItLoseIt
    Centurian Exteriors
    CircleJRanch
    Edwards Roofing
    Mr Satellite
    Plummer Chiro
    Pull A Part
    QuarterHorse
    RedsUndercuts
    Robertson County
    Springfiled Plumbing
    The Batters Box
    Waste Connection
    White House Realator
    Rock Auto - The Rim