Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

Springfield Plumbing Late Models

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Bobby TerryNashville, TN6121313961-
276Joshua PierceHendersonville, TN110131393823
399Walton GarrisonCottontown, TN10131392833
48DMark DayClarksville, TN2899659302
591Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN578563398
68Michael PannellPortland, TN3455368593
766Robby TaylorWatertown, TN555360601
821JJesse JonesEagleville, TN255346615
902Devyn MarcumBloomfield, KY244278683
102PMichael PruittMurfreesboro, TN133276685
1122William HallLyles, TN133207754
12357Cameron MayseyOwensboro, KY33206755
138ATre AshworthWhitehouse, TN1112205756
1400Cory JonesWhitehouse, TN122139822
1512Joseph CookWestmorland, TN22138823
1644John BradleyLebanon, TN22138823
1766Laci MintonBeaver dam, KY11138823
180Ricky SanfordGreenbrier, TN111136825
191Tim GayGreenbrier, TN12134827
2008Josh HoodAshland City, TN11172889
2188Boston Oliver11171890
2282Presley JohnsonHuntsville, AL1170891
2383Joshua EddySpringfield, TN1169892
244RBlake RobersonMurfereesboro, TN1169892
257Jackson McLerranPortland, TN1168893
2681William ScoginClarksville, TN1167894
2722Russ BlakeleyFrankford, KY1166895
2845Dean FaulkCross Plains, TN1166895
29116Zach JohnsonMt. Juliet, TN163898

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Baby Grands
Full Results

<<>>
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
DOHC Road Dogsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 10/21/2023
Full Points
Baby Grandsas of 11/4/2023
Full Points
Screamin' Demonsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim