Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

SOHC Road Warriors

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Mark ApplebyNashville, TN102425251919-
2469Derrick BissingerNashville, TN71818181330589
354Patricia WilliamsGreenbrier, TN1215151076843
479Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN37997271192
522Bobby WixWESTMORELAND, TN16675751344
673Tanner SpeakmanNashville, TN15775021417
717Derek BallewDickison, TN16674421477
820Billy BainMurfereesboro, TN6674371482
927Jacob BurkeBurns, TN15553661553
1095JAustin JacobsNashville, TN3332871632
1148Justin DoneyNashville, TN23332211698
1214Kenneth Lane JrNashville, TN2222151704
1345Brandon HannerOrlinda, TN2231451774
1455Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN1111451774
1577William WalesNashville, TN2221421777
1612Dakota CarneyGreenbrier, TN1221411778
1775Shawn ConleyPlymouth, IN111741845
1800Matt DunnGreenbrier, TN111731846
1905Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN111721847
2048Jay Jay Williams111721847
2117Billy Bain SR.Murfereesboro, TN111721847
2295JCody JacobsOrlinda, TN111721847
2384David Ray BatesMadison, TN111711848
2445Kady BriganceCrossplains, TN11701849
2594Allen DouglasFairdale, KY701849
2624Hailey WilliamsSpringfield, TN11691850
2743Madison ConnerGreenbrier, TN01919
28420Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY01919

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Baby Grands
Full Results

<<>>
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
DOHC Road Dogsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 10/21/2023
Full Points
Baby Grandsas of 11/4/2023
Full Points
Screamin' Demonsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim