Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Steve AkeyMt. Juliet, TN699529-
207Michael CarterPortland, TN378850029
345Craig BusickMurfreesboro, TN78848148
451Todd DuncanChapmansboro, TN178847752
517Jaclyn BarnettNashville, TN56746663
632Jerrel JonesSpringfield, TN233260269
72Tim MintonPleasant View, TN11188341
828Jerry Fitzgerald JrNashville, TN2222150379
91Jason BakerLafayette, TN1122136393
1038Terry LoweChristina, TN222135394
1144LBLesley BestNashville, TN11127402
125Joseph CookWestmorland, TN111175454
1312Cameron ChoateMadison, TN111175454
1445XJD GoffLascassas, TN11167462
15Rylee GoffLascassas, TN11167462
164David MCWhorterPegram, TN11166463
1751Rick RowlandMt. Juliet, TN11166463
187Troy LaweranceSmyrna, TN1165464
1944Leslie BestGREENBRIAR, TN1164465
207Jacob LaweranceSmyrna, TN1164465
214Frankie TurnerNashville, TN1163466
222Drake SparksDanville, AL1163466
2302Will OwenNashville, TN110529

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results

<<>>
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
DOHC Road Runnersas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim