Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series

As of 6/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Michael CarterPortland, TN2444285-
245Craig BusickMurfreesboro, TN4442769
399Steve AkeyMt. Juliet, TN24426322
417Jaclyn BarnettNashville, TN22319887
551Todd DuncanChapmansboro, TN23319788
632Jerrel JonesSpringfield, TN22219788
72Tim MintonPleasant View, TN1118897
85Joseph CookWestmorland, TN111175210
928Jerry Fitzgerald JrNashville, TN111175210
1038Terry LoweChristina, TN11167218
114David MCWhorterPegram, TN11166219
127Troy LaweranceSmyrna, TN1165220
1344Leslie BestGREENBRIAR, TN1164221
147Jacob LaweranceSmyrna, TN1164221
154Frankie TurnerNashville, TN1163222
162Drake SparksDanville, AL1163222
1744LBLesley BestNashville, TN1162223
181Jason BakerLafayette, TN1161224

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/25/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/25/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/25/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/25/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/25/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/18/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/11/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results

<<>>
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
DOHC Road Runnersas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim