Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116JD GoffLascassas, TN271111795-
28Rylee GoffLascassas, TN8101071580
345Craig BusickMurfreesboro, TN2777583212
415Logan MyersGallitan, TN2799576219
599Steve AkeyMt. Juliet, TN356421374
644LBLesley BestNashville, TN244351444
738Terry LoweChristina, TN244350445
828Jerry Fitzgerald JrNashville, TN3333225570
907Michael CarterPortland, TN1333223572
1029Van FitzgereldNashville, TN333216579
1179Jaclyn BarnettNashville, TN233213582
1232XJeffery CherryWESTMORELAND, TN33209586
1322Bobby WixWESTMORELAND, TN333146649
147Jackson McLerranPortland, TN111175720
1530Chuck AdcockGreenbrier, TN122274721
165Joseph CookWestmorland, TN11173722
1707Jason BakerLafayette, TN11172723
1832Jerrel JonesSpringfield, TN67728
1917RRick RowlandMt. Juliet, TN0795

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 5/11/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim