Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Quinn DavisSparta, TN3101010835-
214Tim VinsantGreenbrier, TN788685150
315Joe McCloudGoodspring, TN3777580255
424Justin ShanesPortland, TN2566551284
56John YoungTrousdale, TN666533302
62Danny Trent2233355480
73Randy RoperNashville, TN223318517
8007Heather KhanBowling Green, LA223317518
918Trent KeyNashville, TN122195640
1032Kent BaledgeAlexandria, IN122190645
1184Jay Jay Williams111134701
124Mark LambertNoblesville, IN11126709
1350Ethan Deguevara11166769
1408Tony RogersI Dont Know, BC1164771
1519Robert CordellGrimsby, LIN1163772
167Chad SandstedeWasilla, AK1162773
171Justin GareisCharlotte, NC1161774
1844Anthony RogersLeicester, LEI160775

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/5/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/22/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pure Stock
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022SOHC Road Warriors
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/15/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
    Full Results

    <<>>
    Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Sportsmanas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pure Stockas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    DOHC Road Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/5/2022
    Full Points
    Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
    Full Points

    Text Updates



    AR Bodies
    BE Ironworks
    Birdsong Automotive
    Boo Edwards
    BoozeItLoseIt
    Centurian Exteriors
    CircleJRanch
    Edwards Roofing
    Mr Satellite
    Plummer Chiro
    Pull A Part
    QuarterHorse
    RedsUndercuts
    Robertson County
    Springfiled Plumbing
    The Batters Box
    Waste Connection
    White House Realator
    Rock Auto - The Rim