Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Baby Grands

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Quinn DavisTucson, AZ3101010835-
214Tim VinsantGreenbrier, TN788685150
315Joe McCloudGoodspring, TN3777580255
424Justin ShanesPortland, TN2566551284
56John YoungTrousdale, TN666533302
62Danny Trent2233355480
73Randy RoperNashville, TN223318517
8007Heather KhanBowling Green, LA223317518
918Trent KeyNashville, TN122195640
1032Kent BaledgeAlexandria, IN122190645
1184Jay Jay Williams111134701
124Mark LambertNoblesville, IN11126709
1350Ethan Deguevara11166769
1408Tony RogersI Dont Know, BC1164771
1519Robert CordellGrimsby, LIN1163772
167Chad SandstedeWasilla, AK1162773
171Justin GareisCharlotte, NC1161774
1844Anthony RogersLeicester, LEI160775

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim