Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Pure Stock

As of 11/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115VMark VibbertBethpage, TN32325251938-
264Kenny VetetoeGoodlettsville, TN122526189939
379Jay Jay Williams41319191424514
403James ShawLavergne, TN68998651073
513Charles Goddard SrNashville, TN511118371101
695Mason HerodeUtica, KY4886561282
79Michael MeadowsGoodlettesville, TN17786111327
845Kenneth WilliamsGreenbrier, TN5775911347
914Everett TurnerNashville, TN14885311407
1071XWillie CoatsAntioch, TN16664881450
117Charles ThrogmortonNashville, TN46674361502
1215Joseph WestPegram, TN3443311607
1391Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN1443241614
1443Tony ChambersNashville, TN2243131625
1519Charlie BrileyGreenbrier, TN13452711667
1623Barry SatterfieldWESTMORELAND, TN3452671671
174Chase WallsSmyrna, TN2222571681
1814John VibbertBethpage, TN12332091729
1912Derrick HarringtonNashville, TN11342051733
2055Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN2222001738
2125Tommy BrewerGreenbrier, TN1111981740
2226Donald Webb JrGreenbrier, TN1331941744
2344John BradleyLebanon, TN331901748
24007Charles SpencerNashville, TN1381800
2527Thomas MeadowsGoodlettsville, TN11221361802
261Lee GoddardNashville, TN1351803
2769David MCWhorterPegram, TN1221311807
2811Tink JacksonJoelton, TN1221301808
295Bryson RussellPortland, TN1221301808
3022Mark FuquaGreenbrier, TN1221301808
3108Ronnie UpchurchAshland City, TN221281810
322Timothy MooneyhanMurfereesboro, TN111191819
3308Josh Hood1111751863
3416Frankie TurnerNashville, TN1111751863
350Scotty RussellPortland, TN111701868
366Travis RymanMadison, TN111701868
3725Wayne WhiteBrentwood, TN111681870
38114James Caruthers JrWhite Bluff, TN111671871
3908Thomas PannellPortland, TN111661872
4055Tex RamseyGreenbrier, TN111661872
419Troy HerodeUtica, KY111661872
4214XJames Caruthers SrWhite Bluff, TN111661872
4305Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN651873
4426Donold Webb JrGreenbrier, TN11641874
4533XDavid Sircy SrWhite House, TN11631875
4602Michael BaxterBowling Green, KY11621876
4708Joshua HoodNashville, TN611877
4828Bryce Johnson1591879
4974Paul RamseyScottsville, KY1581880

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/15/2024LS Pro Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim6/8/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Scrappers
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Young Lions/Semi Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Scrappersas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Young Lions/Semi Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim