Contact Us

Countdown

Today!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Pure Stock

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Kenny VetetoeGoodlettsville, TN819201375-
215VMark VibbertBethpage, TN1161819136312
34Jay Jay Williams4121819135619
403James ShawLavergne, TN5778725650
536Mason HerodeUtica, KY478594781
613Charles Goddard SrNashville, TN377512863
740Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY466462913
814Everett TurnerNashville, TN366391984
97Charles ThrogmortonNashville, TN36663611014
1091Michael WilliamsGreenbrier, TN1443241051
1143Tony ChambersNashville, TN2243131062
1271Willie CoatsAntioch, TN14442821093
139Michael MeadowsGoodlettesville, TN13342731102
1415Joseph WestPegram, TN2342631112
154Chase WallsWinchester, TN2222571118
1614John VibbertBethpage, TN12332091166
173Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN2222001175
1823Barry SatterfieldWESTMORELAND, TN2341991176
1999Tommy BrewerGreenbrier, TN1111981177
201Lee GoddardNashville, TN11351240
2128David MCWhorterPegram, TN1221311244
225Bryson RussellPortland, TN1221301245
2322Mark FuquaGreenbrier, TN1221301245
2408Ronnie UpchurchAshland City, TN221281247
2544John BradleyLebanon, TN221261249
2626Donald Webb JrGreenbrier, TN221261249
272Timothy MooneyhanMurfereesboro, TN111191256
2812Derrick HarringtonNashville, TN1112751300
2908Josh Hood1111751300
3027Thomas MeadowsGoodlettsville, TN1111751300
310RScotty RussellPortland, TN111701305
326Travis RymanMadison, TN111701305
3327Wayne WhiteBrentwood, TN111681307
3408Thomas PannellLavergne, TN111661309
3555Tex RamseyGreenbrier, TN111661309
3605Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN651310
3733XDavid Sircy SrWhite House, TN11631312
3811XTink JacksonJoelton, TN11621313
3902Michael BaxterBowling Green, KY11621313
4008Joshua HoodNashville, TN611314
4128Bryce Johnson1591316
421XPaul RamseyScottsville, KY1581317
4369Frankie TurnerNashville, TN101375

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/17/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim9/10/2022Young Lions Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022DOHC Road Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim8/27/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results

<<>>
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
DOHC Road Runnersas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim