Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
VMS Season Opener On March 21st

VMS Season Opener On March 21st

The 2020 season opener is just around the corner Spring Break Opening Night!

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2022

Pure Stock

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jay Jay Williams1356401-
215VMark VibbertBethpage, TN4564001
364Kenny VetetoeGoodlettsville, TN2563929
436Mason HerodeUtica, KY134260141
503James ShawLavergne, TN2223220181
671Willie CoatsAntioch, TN222140261
723Barry SatterfieldWESTMORELAND, TN223135266
81Lee GoddardNashville, TN1135266
915Joseph WestPegram, TN112134267
1099Tommy BrewerGreenbrier, TN111133268
1108Ronnie UpchurchAshland City, TN22128273
1243Tony ChambersNashville, TN111127274
1344John BradleyLebanon, TN22126275
144Chase WallsWinchester, TN123278
1512Derrick HarringtonNashville, TN111275326
1608Josh Hood111175326
170RScotty RussellPortland, TN11170331
1827Wayne WhiteBrentwood, TN11168333
1914Everett TurnerNashville, TN11167334
2092Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY11167334
2133XDavid Sircy SrWhite House, TN1163338
2213Charles Goddard SrNashville, TN1162339
2311XTink JacksonJoelton, TN1162339
2408Joshua HoodNashville, TN61340

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Springfield Plumbing Late Models
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
    Full Results
    Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Pure Stock
      Full Results
      Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022SOHC Road Warriors
      Full Results
      Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022DOHC Road Runners
        Full Results
        Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/21/2022Limited Late Model
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Legends
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Sportsman
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Pure Stock
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022SOHC Road Warriors
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022DOHC Road Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Bandeleros
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/14/2022Young Lions Legends
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Pure Stock
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grands
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022SOHC Road Warriors
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022DOHC Road Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
          Full Results
          Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/7/2022Limited Late Model
          Full Results

          <<>>
          Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
          Full Points
          Sportsmanas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Pure Stockas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          KEY Heating & Cooling Baby Grandsas of 5/7/2022
          Full Points
          SOHC Road Warriorsas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          DOHC Road Runnersas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/14/2022
          Full Points
          Limited Late Modelas of 5/7/2022
          Full Points
          Young Lions Legendsas of 4/9/2022
          Full Points

          Text Updates



          AR Bodies
          BE Ironworks
          Birdsong Automotive
          Boo Edwards
          BoozeItLoseIt
          Centurian Exteriors
          CircleJRanch
          Edwards Roofing
          Mr Satellite
          Plummer Chiro
          Pull A Part
          QuarterHorse
          RedsUndercuts
          Robertson County
          Springfiled Plumbing
          The Batters Box
          Waste Connection
          White House Realator
          Rock Auto - The Rim