Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

DOHC Road Dogs

As of 11/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
190Hunter PenningtonGreenbrier, TN62124251655-
239Steven SpicerCross Plains, TN122525161144
384Michael ForsytheGoodlettsville, TN5182123158471
495Austin JacobsNashville, TN1022231480175
511Brandon HannerOrlinda, TN519201306349
647Jonathan HulseyOrlinda, TN11216191208447
740Brandon LaddAntioch, TN1111112932723
804Joey WilliamsNashville, TN991113867788
906Mark ChastainCottontown, TN21214802853
1003Justin DoneyNashville, TN2812738917
1123Michael TeftellerNashville, TN171212697958
1268Darrell VaughnCross Plains, TN2711673982
133James TownsSpringfield, TN257669986
1414Kenneth Lane JrNashville, TN28106211034
15420Kenneth WilliamsElkton, KY23674931162
1612Ethan CreasyPortland, TN1353331322
1717Robert MarshWhite House, TN243261329
1895JCody JacobsWhite House, TN442801375
1922Bobby WixWESTMORELAND, TN1462701385
2082Cameron ChoateMadison, TN2452571398
2114Isaac PenningtonLebanon, TN342001455
2248Jay Jay Williams1221431512
2302Chase AllenPleasant View, TN1221411514
2433William RayneyMurfereesboro, TN221371518
2505Charlie CaldwellNashville, TN11691586
2632Mark Cummings122681587
2743Madison ConnerGreenbrier, TN11681587
283Mark ApplebyNashville, TN11671588
2925Scott ConnerMadison, TN671588
300David Sircy JRHermitage, TN12661589
3155Danny WilliamsAshland City, TN651590
320Ronnie KoonceRidgetop, TN631592
3379Jason WilkersonMurfereesboro, TN22431612
3400Matt DunnGreenbrier, TN01655
35469Derrick BissingerNashville, TN01655

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Crown Vic
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/11/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023DOHC Road Dogs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim11/4/2023Baby Grands
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023SOHC Road Warriors
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Springfield Plumbing Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim10/28/2023Baby Grands
Full Results

<<>>
SOHC Road Warriorsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Seriesas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
DOHC Road Dogsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Springfield Plumbing Late Modelsas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 11/11/2023
Full Points
Limited Late Modelas of 10/21/2023
Full Points
Baby Grandsas of 11/4/2023
Full Points
Screamin' Demonsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim