Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

CLICK HERE FOR TICKET INFO

RACING EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT! Main Gate Opens at 4:00 pm, Racing Starts at 6:00 pm

Points

Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim Schedule - 2023

Limited Late Model

As of 10/21/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Michael PannellPortland, TN3555371-
208Thomas PannellPortland, TN24443674
367Johnathan DishmanNashville, TN5553656
49Jim JordanNashville, TN35535318
548Howard TuckerNashville, TN15534823
676Joshua PierceHendersonville, TN34528784
733Landon DickensGreenbrier, TN14428388
824William PhelpsRockfield, KY11135236
97Jackson McLerranPortland, TN11171300
1005Allen CarterMurfreesboro, TN11171300
117Dustin WilliamsLebanon, TN11171300
1283Joshua EddySpringfield, TN1169302
134Jeff TempletonMurfereesboro, TN67304

<<>>
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Masters/Pro Legends
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/18/2024Bandeleros
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pro Late Models
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/11/2024Pure Stock
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pest Doctor Ridge Runners
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Smyrna Ready Mix Pro 4 Asphalt Series
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Big Dawgs
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Sportsman
Full Results
Veteran's Motorplex at the Rim5/4/2024Pure Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Pest Doctor Ridge Runnersas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Big Dawgsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Masters/Pro Legendsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Bandelerosas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Text Updates



AR Bodies
BE Ironworks
Birdsong Automotive
Boo Edwards
BoozeItLoseIt
Centurian Exteriors
CircleJRanch
Edwards Roofing
Mr Satellite
Plummer Chiro
Pull A Part
QuarterHorse
RedsUndercuts
Robertson County
Springfiled Plumbing
The Batters Box
Waste Connection
White House Realator
Rock Auto - The Rim